Eagle_medal.png
27972799_405566423226254_699366807673371
37613713_495433394239556_105653721580437
BEB0945A-.jpg

TROOP 208: Eagle Scouts

Aidan Milward - 2020

Antonio Impagliazzo – 2020

George Wesley Kuehnle, III – 2020

Leonard Sassaman – 2019

Nicholas Kasander – 2019

Robert Hesser – 2019

Thomas Filip – 2019

Kevin Knaul – 2019

Seth Arinsberg – 2018

Anthony Glass – 2018

Jeddkeen Tam – 2018

Peirce Robinson – 2018

Collin Millward – 2018

Cole Fitzpatrick – 2018

Joseph Gibbens – 2017

Andrew Movsesian – 2017

Andrew Schwartz – 2017

William McAndrews – 2016

Matthew Grabel – 2015

Samuel Profit – 2014

Sean Fox McGinnis – 2013

Maximilian Crandall – 2013

Joshua Sirken – 2013

Samuel Kenney – 2008

Christian Frank – 2008

Randolph Jackson – 2005

Bryan Wilson, Jr. – 2004

Andrew Perelman – 2004

Shane Cherry – 2003

Alexander White – 2003

Matthew Weiss – 2003

Ross Klinger – 2003

Douglas Rosenberg – 2003

Bud Novin – 2003

Brian Robins – 2002

John Wacker – 2001

Scott Siravo – 2000

Evan Cherry – 2000

Scott Robins – 1998

Andrew DiPiero – 1997

Phillip Tinari – 1996

John Lang – 1995

Norman Yarnall – 1995

David Vollman – 1995

Jeffrey Sybesma – 1994

Douglas Williams – 1993

Greg Miller – 1992

Shawn Schneider – 1991

Steve McGill – 1991

Greg Riley – 1990 

Steve Piliero – 1990 

John Lairson – 1990 

Eric Beers – 1989 

Jeff Huber – 1988 

Doug Stewart – 1987 

Dennis Muller – 1986 

David Chasen – 1985 

Peter Ordentlich – 1985

Mark Kowalski – 1984 

Pat Sweeney – 1984 

Eric Ordentlich – 1984 

Robert Kowalski – 1982 

Howard Singer – 1980 

Bruce Kiesling – 1980 

David Hartenbaum – 1975 

Bill Fischer – 1974 

Steve Fischer – 1974 

Keith Brown – 1974 

Jim Sussman – 1974 

Richard Rumpf – 1973 

Gregory J. Marmaluk – 1973 

Francis G. Gradel, Jr. – 1971 

Christian Beechwood – 1970 

Frido W. Buschman – 1970 

Bruce McMillin – 1970 

Paul M. Williard – 1970 

Kevin McDonough – 1970 

Thomas P. Phiambolis – 1969 

Bernard J. Rogier – 1969 

Jeff R. Ditzler – 1968 

Thomas W. Kromroy – 1967 

Peter P. Iannell, Jr. – 1967 

Gale I. Blair – 1965 

Mark R. Keegan – 1963 

James J. Keegan – 1961 

Greg Hartenbaum 

Daniel E. Terry 

Gary Graf 

Paul McDaniels 

John Yates 

Robert Frame 

Bruce Daveler 

Marc Williard

E. David Heilbrun

Before 1961, Troop 208 listed only the name of each Eagle Scout without the year.  If you have information about pre-1961 Eagle Scouts that are not on our list, contact us.

eagle_seal.png
20190314_202250.jpg
IMG_3621 (2).jpg